FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 12 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jhale1966
Real Name: Jim Hale
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 17 April 2012 18:09
Re: Connecting To Synchronet NNTP Server
Last Visited: Mon, 16 July 2012 10:20
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Wed, March 30, 1966
Show all messages by jhale1966

Current Time: Mon Dec 11 06:04:54 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00513 seconds