FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sulemanas
Real Name: sulaiman
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sun, 10 June 2012 23:20
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: indonesia
Occupation: staff IT
Interests: technology
Date Of Birth: Wed, February 14, 1990
Show all messages by sulemanas

Current Time: Wed Feb 21 14:12:53 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00487 seconds