FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by edcba
Real Name: saya
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Tue, 03 July 2012 02:29
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Indonesia
Occupation: IT P.
Interests: Sport
Date Of Birth: Thu, December 25, 1986
Show all messages by edcba

Current Time: Thu Apr 19 15:27:25 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00439 seconds