Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by colare
Real Name: Ernesto Colarusso
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 09 August 2003 17:43
Re: Iraq War
Last Visited: Sun, 24 August 2003 12:24
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Canada
Occupation: Network Administrator
Date Of Birth: Mon, July 08, 1974
Show all messages by colare

Current Time: Sat Mar 17 00:38:50 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00537 seconds