FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Rustyknight
Real Name: Gary L. Hegland
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Thu, 13 September 2012 15:20
Re: Change display order of posts
Last Visited: Fri, 14 September 2012 10:31
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Illinois, USA
Occupation: Accountant
Interests: Cars
Biography: Long time programmer
Date Of Birth: Mon, February 10, 1958
Show all messages by Rustyknight

Current Time: Sun Oct 22 22:45:15 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00607 seconds