FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 16 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by WhiteFire
Real Name: Peter Torkelson
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 05 February 2015 18:49
Re: Small Upgrade Problems with ' and "Duplicate entry"
Last Visited: Thu, 05 February 2015 18:49
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Thu, January 14, 1960
Show all messages by WhiteFire

Current Time: Mon Dec 10 04:43:10 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00498 seconds