FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 120 Messages (0.06 average messages per day)
Show all messages by TheDude
Real Name: Eric Court
Status: Senior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 16 October 2015 18:05
Re : Re: Re : install.php won't run
Last Visited: Sat, 27 February 2016 05:36
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.bartopmania.com
Gender:Male
Location: France
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 21, 2017
Show all messages by TheDude

Current Time: Sat Dec 16 00:27:27 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00482 seconds