FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jaracal
Real Name: hein
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Mon, 31 December 2012 06:30
Re: Convert from SMF fails
Last Visited: Mon, 31 December 2012 06:30
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Philippolis SA
Occupation: Manager
Interests: Fishing
Date Of Birth: Fri, June 01, 1962
Show all messages by jaracal

Current Time: Tue Dec 11 13:29:56 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00621 seconds