FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 7 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by npf77
Real Name: Pierre Neyron
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 17 April 2002 16:54
Re: Registration authorization via email + small bug fixes
Last Visited: Thu, 25 April 2002 08:38
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Location: France
Occupation: Software Ingenieer
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by npf77

Current Time: Sun Dec 17 14:48:10 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00479 seconds