Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Ptolemeusz921
Real Name: szymon
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 10 January 2013 09:59
Odp: "Follow" Twitter button ?
Last Visited: Thu, 10 January 2013 10:01
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Tue, July 31, 1990
Show all messages by Ptolemeusz921

Current Time: Sat Mar 24 02:32:09 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00518 seconds