Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by seshone
Real Name: Philip
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 04 September 2003 03:39
I have 2 FUDs can I share users?
Last Visited: Fri, 05 September 2003 16:58
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: USA
Date Of Birth: Mon, May 05, 1975
Show all messages by seshone

Current Time: Sun Mar 18 13:39:55 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00470 seconds