FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 15 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by captain picard
Real Name: dk
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 13 September 2013 09:47
Aw: Re: Aw: Use Aliases on groupmgr problem
Last Visited: Wed, 18 September 2013 08:39
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Sat, October 31, 1987
Show all messages by captain picard

Current Time: Thu Sep 20 07:05:16 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00417 seconds