FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Compuboard
Real Name: James Nagle
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Thu, 21 March 2013 16:28
Re: NNTP Subject Encoding Bug
Last Visited: Mon, 25 March 2013 21:28
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Austin, TX
Occupation: SysOp
Date Of Birth: Sat, June 23, 1979
Show all messages by Compuboard

Current Time: Tue Dec 12 22:45:54 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00532 seconds