FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Larathiel
Real Name: Michael Darnell
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 28 April 2013 02:29
Play-by-Post RPG Support?
Last Visited: Wed, 01 May 2013 01:33
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Charlotte, NC, USA
Occupation: IT — Cloud Support
Interests: RPGs, Writing, Costuming
Date Of Birth: Thu, April 22, 1976
Show all messages by Larathiel

Current Time: Thu Sep 20 18:57:31 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00505 seconds