FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by [Ch0De]MIDIMan
Real Name: Andrew
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 02 April 2002 01:55
"Current time:" incorrect i dont know what to do!
Last Visited: Tue, 09 April 2002 17:22
E-mail: midiman639(at)netscape(dot)net
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://midiman.cjb.net
Gender:Male
Location: At MY server... lol
Occupation: need one
Interests: stuff
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
AIM Handle:MIDIMan369
Show all messages by [Ch0De]MIDIMan

Current Time: Wed Sep 26 10:54:18 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00502 seconds