FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by djpulsifer
Real Name: Daniel Pulsifer
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 28 June 2002 10:50
Questions about 2.0.2
Last Visited: Fri, 05 July 2002 10:04
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by djpulsifer

Current Time: Thu Jun 21 00:59:04 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00554 seconds