FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Argure
Real Name: Patrick Godschalk
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 28 June 2013 14:25
Re: ircbot with NickServ and IRCS support.
Last Visited: Sat, 08 June 2019 17:09
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: https://kernelpanics.nl
Gender:Male
Location: Leiden
Occupation: Technical Consultant / ICT Specialist
Date Of Birth: Mon, May 11, 1992
Twitter:godschalkp
Show all messages by Argure

Current Time: Wed Sep 18 07:44:00 EDT 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01351 seconds