FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by c
Real Name: Clifford
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Wed, 17 July 2013 13:57
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: US
Interests: biojobs
Date Of Birth: Sun, January 01, 1995
Show all messages by c

Current Time: Sun Sep 23 03:20:29 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00431 seconds