FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by nedtron
Real Name: Ned Seith
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Wed, 28 August 2013 12:53
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Thu, December 28, 1950
Show all messages by nedtron

Current Time: Thu Sep 20 20:54:45 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00468 seconds