FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 125 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AzaToth
Real Name: Carl F├╝rstenberg
Status: Senior Member
Last Message: Thu, 01 April 2004 16:38
Re: double history fix
Last Visited: Wed, 07 April 2004 14:07
E-mail: azatoth(at)alexandria(dot)cc
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Tue, May 19, 1981
ICQ Message Form: 11055315
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Show all messages by AzaToth

Current Time: Tue Oct 23 01:55:32 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00520 seconds