FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 23 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by plugz
Real Name: Dainius
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 30 January 2004 03:11
attachment size
Last Visited: Mon, 15 March 2004 09:26
E-mail: dainius(at)streetrace(dot)lt
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.streetrace.lt
Gender:Male
Location: Kaunas, Lithuania
Occupation: IT manager
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 06, 1976
Show all messages by plugz

Current Time: Wed Sep 26 08:47:52 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00505 seconds