Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 32 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jewe
Real Name: Jens Weber
Status: Member
Last Message: Sat, 06 December 2003 11:35
Re: Problem with Textfields
Last Visited: Mon, 08 December 2003 05:58
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Germany - Frankfurt
Date Of Birth: Wed, July 05, 1972
Show all messages by jewe

Current Time: Sun Mar 18 07:41:38 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00436 seconds