FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 166 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bobmurphy
Real Name: bob murphy
Status: Senior Member
Last Message: Mon, 22 March 2004 15:44
Re: coppa active when disabled
Last Visited: Mon, 22 March 2004 15:44
Polls:1
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: ireland
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 06, 1970
Show all messages by bobmurphy

Current Time: Tue Dec 11 17:34:01 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00468 seconds