FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Hartsa
Real Name: Harry Uggeldahl
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 12 November 2003 01:19
Re: FUDforum 2.0 Translations
Last Visited: Mon, 17 November 2003 09:04
E-mail: hartsa(at)kimmovolley(dot)fi
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Finland
Occupation: operator
Date Of Birth: Tue, July 10, 1956
Show all messages by Hartsa

Current Time: Fri Oct 20 10:35:08 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00544 seconds