FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by glchisum
Real Name: gary chisum
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 14 November 2003 19:22
2.6 install
Last Visited: Fri, 14 November 2003 19:22
E-mail: garylchisum(at)yahoo(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: yosemite, usa
Occupation: consultant
Interests: hiking, php, fun
Date Of Birth: Sun, December 13, 1942
Show all messages by glchisum

Current Time: Sat Dec 15 15:42:16 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00466 seconds