FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by vania
Real Name: Vania Lolham
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 02 December 2003 07:38
Re: newsgroups!?!
Last Visited: Tue, 02 December 2003 17:56
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Sydney
Occupation: Network Engneer
Interests: Electronic, Robotic, Mechanic
Date Of Birth: Wed, January 01, 1958
Show all messages by vania

Current Time: Mon Jul 23 07:57:01 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00563 seconds