FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Crunch
Real Name: Gurman
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Sat, 22 February 2014 21:39
Re: What???
Last Visited: Sat, 01 March 2014 13:29
E-mail: gurmanroblox(at)icloud(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Calgary
Interests: Running
Biography: I like to run and am super fast.
Date Of Birth: Sun, April 21, 2002
AIM Handle:gurmanmundi
Twitter:gurman+mundi
Show all messages by Crunch

Current Time: Thu Jul 19 11:23:32 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00590 seconds