Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 1111
Real Name: Cool
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 20 January 2002 07:01
Re: nnnn
Last Visited: Sun, 20 January 2002 06:59
E-mail: rduym(at)chello(dot)nl
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by 1111

Current Time: Wed Mar 21 08:54:11 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00470 seconds