FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kc5deb
Real Name: Brian Spence
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 06 January 2004 11:10
Re: switching to linux
Last Visited: Tue, 06 January 2004 11:10
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.spence.ws
Gender:Male
Location: Lubbock
Occupation: Network Administrator
Interests: Computers
Date Of Birth: Wed, December 10, 1975
ICQ Message Form: 94611
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Yahoo Messenger:brian_c_spence
Show all messages by kc5deb

Current Time: Fri Jan 19 18:17:32 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00557 seconds