FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 142 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ctbk
Real Name: Stefano
Status: Senior Member
Last Message: Mon, 05 September 2005 11:40
Re: Thank you very much for the response....
Last Visited: Tue, 06 September 2005 07:01
Polls:1
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Milan, Italy
Date Of Birth: Sun, December 21, 1975
Show all messages by ctbk

Current Time: Sun Dec 09 21:12:11 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00447 seconds