FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 11 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by SunLord
Real Name: Bill Schweder
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 28 February 2003 01:46
Topic Merge
Last Visited: Tue, 18 October 2005 16:37
E-mail: sunlord(at)girlsofanime(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by SunLord

Current Time: Wed Oct 18 14:44:24 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00522 seconds