FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Darknean
Real Name: Darknean Unknown
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 11 February 2004 17:24
Re: Newbie: speed issue?
Last Visited: Thu, 04 October 2012 00:55
E-mail: snadon(at)foredoomed-mansion(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Fri, January 01, 1971
Show all messages by Darknean

Current Time: Sat Dec 15 00:12:37 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00546 seconds