FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by RaymundRxr
Real Name: Raymundo
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Fri, 23 May 2014 12:36
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Salt Lake City
Occupation: Keypunch technician
Date Of Birth: Fri, September 02, 2022
Show all messages by RaymundRxr

Current Time: Sat May 28 16:57:57 EDT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00576 seconds