FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MagnoliRagland
Real Name: Magnolia
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sun, 01 June 2014 19:21
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Lughignano
Occupation: Operating room technician
Date Of Birth: Wed, December 19, 2018
Show all messages by MagnoliRagland

Current Time: Sun Jan 21 15:31:27 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00518 seconds