FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by infoxicated
Real Name: Rob Foxx
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 08 March 2004 11:16
Re: phpBB to FUD problems
Last Visited: Mon, 08 March 2004 11:31
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.infoxicated.com
Gender:Male
Location: UK
Occupation: Web Developer
Date Of Birth: Thu, July 13, 1972
Yahoo Messenger:infoxxicated
Show all messages by infoxicated

Current Time: Mon Dec 11 15:50:48 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00465 seconds