FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 123 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by WilliamBurns
Real Name: William Burns
Status: Senior Member
Last Message: Fri, 19 February 2010 19:49
Re: upgrade.php problem
Last Visited: Fri, 19 February 2010 19:50
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: San Jose, CA
Occupation: Publishing
Date Of Birth: Thu, May 02, 1940
Show all messages by WilliamBurns

Current Time: Fri Jun 22 05:17:43 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00567 seconds