FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by marcosolari
Real Name: Marco Solari
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 17 March 2004 11:07
LOCK TABLES ... WRITE
Last Visited: Fri, 19 March 2004 04:47
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Thu, August 31, 1961
Show all messages by marcosolari

Current Time: Sun May 29 07:16:55 EDT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00384 seconds