FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sarsonuk
Real Name: Pete
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 25 March 2004 23:03
loading a page and executing a script local to it
Last Visited: Thu, 25 March 2004 23:04
E-mail: sarsonuk(at)yahoo(dot)co(dot)uk
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.geocities.com/sarsonuk
Gender:Male
Location: UK
Occupation: electronics engineer
Interests: web development
Date Of Birth: Sun, November 14, 1976
AIM Handle:sarsonuk
Yahoo Messenger:sarsonuk2
MSN Messenger:sarsonuk(at)yahoo(dot)co(dot)uk
Show all messages by sarsonuk

Current Time: Wed Sep 26 10:49:00 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00505 seconds