FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by FlorencNud
Real Name: Florence
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Tue, 17 June 2014 06:25
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Location: Nederhasselt
Occupation: Medical technician
Date Of Birth: Sun, October 18, 2020
Show all messages by FlorencNud

Current Time: Sat Jan 25 07:41:43 EST 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00502 seconds