FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by seba_rios
Real Name: Sebastian Rios
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 17 April 2002 16:24
Re: Dictionary File
Last Visited: Tue, 23 April 2002 10:41
E-mail: seba_rios(at)yahoo(dot)com(dot)ar
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: San Martin de los Andes, Argentina
Occupation: Programmer
Interests: Open Source, Sci-Fi
Date Of Birth: Mon, November 27, 2017
ICQ Message Form: 10870050
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Yahoo Messenger:seba_rios
Show all messages by seba_rios

Current Time: Fri Oct 20 17:44:15 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00543 seconds