FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ZloBy
Real Name: Nikolay
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 31 March 2004 02:49
running both versions - php 4.3.0 and php 5 on one Apache-Server on Windows
Last Visited: Thu, 01 April 2004 01:25
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Germany
Date Of Birth: Sat, July 07, 1979
Show all messages by ZloBy

Current Time: Mon Dec 11 21:54:04 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01482 seconds