FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 18 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Kerhold
Real Name: Krzysztof Krawczyk
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 09 August 2002 04:49
Problem with registering new users
Last Visited: Tue, 18 November 2003 11:38
E-mail: krzysiek(at)linux(dot)com(dot)pl
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.linux.com.pl/
Gender:Male
Location: Warsaw, Poland
Occupation: Editor-in-chief
Interests: Linux, SF, womens
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 27, 1974
ICQ Message Form: 8145757
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Show all messages by Kerhold

Current Time: Wed Oct 18 18:21:33 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00523 seconds