FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ovlasking
Real Name: salvo
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 27 June 2014 13:33
FUDforum on Debian server with firebird 2.6
Last Visited: Fri, 27 June 2014 13:34
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: palermo
Occupation: programmatore
Date Of Birth: Mon, June 04, 1973
Show all messages by ovlasking

Current Time: Thu Jun 21 14:22:03 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00524 seconds