FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by diablo268
Real Name: wangjian
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 12 May 2004 19:58
Re: DarkPenguin --- progress 2.6
Last Visited: Wed, 12 May 2004 21:25
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Brasil
Date Of Birth: Sun, September 11, 1977
ICQ Message Form: 5918387
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Show all messages by diablo268

Current Time: Mon Oct 23 00:32:34 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00484 seconds