Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by xballad
Real Name: xebelen
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 22 January 2002 11:14
Re: Install probs.
Last Visited: Tue, 22 January 2002 11:09
E-mail: xbl(at)depox(dot)net
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by xballad

Current Time: Sat Mar 24 10:15:49 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00580 seconds