FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by egwforum.de.tt
Real Name: admin of www.egwforum.de.tt
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 17 June 2004 15:18
www.egwforum.de.tt
Last Visited: Thu, 17 June 2004 16:21
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.egwforum.de.tt
Biography: http://www.egwforum.de.tt Deutschsprachiges Forum zu eGroupware.org
Date Of Birth: Sat, January 01, 1910
Show all messages by egwforum.de.tt

Current Time: Sun Dec 16 17:09:12 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00543 seconds