FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Streifon
Real Name: Justin Ellenbecker
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 27 April 2002 03:53
Re: I need more help i think than anyone can give
Last Visited: Fri, 03 May 2002 05:18
E-mail: me(at)strifejester(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.strifejester.com
Gender:Male
Location: Marshfield Wisconsin
Occupation: Network Technician
Interests: MOHAA gaming and other comp stuff
Date Of Birth: Tue, December 07, 1982
ICQ Message Form: 66155789
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

AIM Handle:JesterCPimp
Yahoo Messenger:strife_jester
MSN Messenger:me(at)strifejester(dot)com
Show all messages by Streifon

Current Time: Tue Oct 23 10:01:47 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00521 seconds