FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by DemetriClausen
Real Name: Demetria
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sat, 16 August 2014 16:08
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Location: Den Haag
Occupation: 2nd grade in Modern Languages
Date Of Birth: Sat, December 25, 2021
Show all messages by DemetriClausen

Current Time: Sat Apr 10 23:38:22 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00436 seconds