FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hatinhnet
Real Name: To Thai Hoa
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 05 July 2004 04:18
Have you any portal software for FUD
Last Visited: Mon, 05 July 2004 04:31
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Viet Nam
Date Of Birth: Fri, April 27, 1984
Yahoo Messenger:hoaht84
Show all messages by hatinhnet

Current Time: Tue Oct 17 11:15:58 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00500 seconds