FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by BernardStokes
Real Name: Bernardo
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 25 August 2014 21:00
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Tilburg
Occupation: study Greek and Roman Culture
Date Of Birth: Fri, December 31, 2021
Show all messages by BernardStokes

Current Time: Sat Apr 10 08:15:33 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00447 seconds